Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Oswego, Ny

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Oswego, Ny. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Oswego, Ny with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5916,581
BustAfghanistan 10,7746,695
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,6166,597
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,4586,498
FarahAfghanistan 10,5976,585
GardizAfghanistan 10,7676,691
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7446,676
HeratAfghanistan 10,4186,474
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,6146,595
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,7306,668
KabulAfghanistan 10,6716,631
KandaharAfghanistan 10,8436,738
KhostAfghanistan 10,8216,724
KunduzAfghanistan 10,4466,491
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,3586,436
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3786,449
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5866,578
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,3816,451
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,3236,415
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,7336,669
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,7156,658
ShkoderAlbania 7,3554,571
TiranaAlbania 7,4244,613
VloreAlbania 7,4644,638
AdrarAlgeria 6,8664,267
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,5634,078
AlgiersAlgeria 6,5644,079
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,8924,283
BatnaAlgeria 6,8514,257
BecharAlgeria 6,4694,020
BejaiaAlgeria 6,6984,162
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5634,078
BiskraAlgeria 6,8694,268
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3884,591
ChlefAlgeria 6,4514,009
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,8394,250
DjanetAlgeria 7,8714,891
DjelfaAlgeria 6,6904,157
El GoleaAlgeria 6,9264,304
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,0324,370
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,8784,274
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,1054,415
In AmenasAlgeria 7,6174,733
In SalahAlgeria 7,1214,425
MilianaAlgeria 6,5134,047
OranAlgeria 6,3413,940
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2014,475
SkikdaAlgeria 6,8224,239
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6594,760
TebessaAlgeria 7,0054,353
TimimounAlgeria 6,8124,233
TindoufAlgeria 6,2493,883
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0084,355
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4337,105
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,7898,569
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,0993,790
HuamboAngola 11,1636,937
LuandaAngola 10,6626,626
LuenaAngola 11,4217,097
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,0576,871
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8777,381
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0027,458
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0077,461
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9387,418
ByrdAntarctica 13,9918,694
DavisAntarctica 16,85610,474
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8517,364
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3289,525
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8685,510
AzulArgentina 9,0765,640
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2525,750
BarilocheArgentina 9,4235,856
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8685,511
CeresArgentina 8,2895,151
ChamicalArgentina 8,2755,142
ChepesArgentina 8,3775,206
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9636,191
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5235,296
CórdobaArgentina 8,4085,225
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4185,231
CorrientesArgentina 8,0905,027
EsquelArgentina 9,6215,979
EzeizaArgentina 8,8925,526
FormosaArgentina 7,9674,951
General PicoArgentina 8,8965,528
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6945,402
JuninArgentina 8,8175,479
La PlataArgentina 8,9225,544
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3744,582
La RiojaArgentina 8,1595,070
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7305,425
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4336,483
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7514,817
Malarg EArgentina 8,8075,473
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4515,873
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2495,747
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5935,340
MendozaArgentina 8,5245,297
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5195,294
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4205,232
NeuquenArgentina 9,2025,718
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9165,540
OranArgentina 7,5104,667
ParanaArgentina 8,5245,297
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3695,200
PehuajoArgentina 8,9435,558
PergaminoArgentina 8,7515,438
PigeArgentina 9,1255,670
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4525,252
PosadasArgentina 8,1505,064
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9814,960
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5085,287
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9785,579
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4385,243
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2575,131
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6055,347
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5946,584
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6474,752
RosarioArgentina 8,6415,370
SaltaArgentina 7,6784,771
San AntonioArgentina 9,4365,864
San LuisArgentina 8,5935,340
San RafaelArgentina 8,7165,417
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9845,583
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0174,982
SarmientoArgentina 9,9276,169
TrelewArgentina 9,7006,028
TucumanArgentina 7,9014,910
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9536,806
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4645,260
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2615,133
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6575,380
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,9955,590
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4525,252
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,87810,488
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,46511,474
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,48510,244
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,56410,293
AmberleyAustralia 15,3069,511
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0009,942
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2579,481
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,67810,364
CairnsAustralia 15,0729,366
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0369,965
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,75211,031
CedunaAustralia 17,09910,625
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7419,781
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,7599,793
Cobar MoAustralia 16,09710,003
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0179,332
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4409,595
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,24710,718
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8819,869
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6809,744
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,46910,234
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9199,892
East SaleAustralia 16,33610,151
Esperance (po)Australia 18,09911,247
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09811,247
EssendonAustralia 16,49810,252
ForrestAustralia 17,43510,834
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0889,997
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,10411,250
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,97210,546
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,41110,198
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,48610,244
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,50110,254
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4979,630
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,89711,121
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,46710,233
LavertonAustralia 16,51510,263
LearmonthAustralia 17,46210,851
LongreachAustralia 15,6859,747
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,6859,747
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0339,341
Low HeadAustralia 16,48210,242
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1339,404
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,9059,884
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12010,638
MeekatharraAustralia 17,70311,001
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,50110,254
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,49610,251
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,55310,287
Mount GambierAustralia 16,83210,459
Mount IsaAustralia 15,8359,840
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1688,804
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4759,616
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9099,886
NuriootpaAustralia 16,81410,448
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,36410,790
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,65710,351
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,33111,391
Port HedlandAustralia 17,08810,619
RichmondAustralia 15,8189,829
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1979,444
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8059,821
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7989,817
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,12310,019
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,12210,018
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7979,195
TibooburraAustralia 16,27610,114
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1819,434
WaggaAustralia 16,16910,047
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,48010,241
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6889,749
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7099,140
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,60910,943
WoomeraAustralia 16,79510,437
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,12510,020
GrazAustria 6,7744,209
InnsbruckAustria 6,4974,037
KlagenfurtAustria 6,7244,178
LinzAustria 6,6194,113
SalzburgAustria 6,5714,083
ViennaAustria 6,7534,196
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,5874,093
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,1335,675
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,3805,829
GancaAzerbaijan 9,0515,624
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,1265,671
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,0515,624
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,1743,215
LerwickUk 5,1733,215
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,1025,656
QubaAzerbaijan 9,1015,655
SakiAzerbaijan 9,0465,621
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,2835,768
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,1725,700
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,1155,664
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,1335,675
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,3075,783
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,0985,653
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,9805,580
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0002,486
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2722,655
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7612,337
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0481,273
MuharraqBahrain 10,5746,571
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6027,831
DhakaBangladesh 12,4407,730
CharnocksBarbados 3,7512,331
BrestBelarus 6,9344,309
GomelBelarus 7,3024,538
GrodnoBelarus 6,8574,261
MinskBelarus 7,0234,364
MogilevBelarus 7,1474,441
VitebskBelarus 7,0644,389
BrusselsBelgium 5,8613,642
D’UccleBelgium 5,8613,642
OstendeBelgium 5,7503,573
Belize CityBelize 3,0881,919
BeninBenin 8,6275,361
BohiconBenin 8,5395,306
CotonouBenin 8,6275,361
KandiBenin 8,3105,164
NatitingouBenin 8,2465,124
ParakouBenin 8,4185,231
SaveBenin 8,5065,286
BermudaBermuda 1,608999
La PazBolivia 6,7224,177
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9444,315
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,1654,452
FrancistownBotswana 12,7187,903
MaunBotswana 12,3047,646
TshaneBotswana 12,4687,748
AimoresBrazil 7,8784,895
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2964,534
AltamiraBrazil 5,7303,561
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9643,706
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0905,027
ApodiBrazil 6,7014,164
AracajuBrazil 7,2464,503
AracuaiBrazil 7,5704,704
AragarcasBrazil 7,0484,380
AraxaBrazil 7,6304,742
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0054,353
BageBrazil 8,6235,359
BambuiBrazil 7,7144,793
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9344,930
BarbalhaBrazil 6,7764,210
BarcelosBrazil 5,1243,184
BarraBrazil 6,9424,314
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,2833,904
BarreirasBrazil 6,9614,325
BelémBrazil 5,7223,556
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7944,843
BelterraBrazil 5,5603,455
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6984,162
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4495,251
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1474,441
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2014,475
BrevesBrazil 5,6513,511
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0124,979
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1845,086
CabroboBrazil 6,8894,281
CaceresBrazil 6,8894,281
CaetiteBrazil 7,2634,513
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9614,326
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4504,629
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9014,910
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0094,977
Campos SalesBrazil 6,6854,154
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6044,725
CaparaoBrazil 7,9444,936
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4374,621
CaratingaBrazil 7,8594,884
CaravelasBrazil 7,7924,842
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2134,482
CarolinaBrazil 6,3613,953
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0575,007
CataguasesBrazil 7,9954,968
CatalaoBrazil 7,4484,628
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7134,793
CaxiasBrazil 6,3193,927
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4785,268
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8424,252
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9884,964
ChapecoBrazil 8,2185,107
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5144,048
CipoBrazil 7,1814,463
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3733,960
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7254,800
CordeiroBrazil 8,0745,017
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1044,414
CorumbaBrazil 7,2204,487
CoximBrazil 7,2384,498
CrateusBrazil 6,4934,035
CuiabaBrazil 6,8824,277
CuritibaBrazil 8,1485,063
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6384,747
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7494,194
DouradosBrazil 7,6334,743
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0945,030
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5835,333
EspinosaBrazil 7,3454,564
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8614,264
FloraniaBrazil 6,8034,227
FlorestaBrazil 6,9394,312
FlorianoBrazil 6,5234,053
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3985,219
FormosaBrazil 7,2014,475
FortalezaBrazil 6,4764,025
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9934,967
FrancaBrazil 7,7124,792
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0824,401
GoianiaBrazil 7,2404,499
GoiasBrazil 7,1284,429
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7744,831
GrajauBrazil 6,2553,887
GuairaBrazil 7,8474,876
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5024,041
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6794,772
IbiriteBrazil 7,7974,845
IguatuBrazil 6,6844,154
IlheusBrazil 7,5144,669
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1783,839
IndaialBrazil 8,3055,161
IpameriBrazil 7,3914,593
IraiBrazil 8,2065,100
IreceBrazil 7,0284,367
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2234,489
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4873,410
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6923,537
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6324,743
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0124,979
ItapevaBrazil 8,0094,977
ItirucuBrazil 7,3284,554
ItuacuBrazil 7,3044,539
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6694,766
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8874,901
JacobinaBrazil 7,0884,405
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,6214,115
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0104,356
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4714,643
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0044,974
LavrasBrazil 7,8804,897
LencoisBrazil 7,1774,460
LinharesBrazil 7,9174,919
LondrinaBrazil 7,8704,890
MacapaBrazil 5,4513,387
MacauBrazil 6,7194,175
MaceioBrazil 7,2034,476
MachadoBrazil 7,8874,901
ManausBrazil 5,4373,379
MarabaBrazil 6,0833,780
MaringaBrazil 7,8484,877
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5283,435
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3604,574
Monte SantoBrazil 7,0764,397
MonteiroBrazil 6,9554,322
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4724,643
Morada NovaBrazil 6,6144,110
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0524,383
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0925,028
ObidosBrazil 5,4633,395
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,1254,428
ParacatuBrazil 7,3924,594
ParanaBrazil 6,8744,272
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1855,086
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4844,650
ParintinsBrazil 5,4933,413
ParnaibaBrazil 6,2303,872
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3445,185
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5484,691
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7554,198
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,0364,372
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5214,674
PeixeBrazil 6,7934,222
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9114,295
PicosBrazil 6,6334,122
PiraiBrazil 8,0685,014
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1664,453
PompeuBrazil 7,6754,769
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6404,747
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5783,466
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1735,079
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9453,694
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5675,324
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6554,135
PosseBrazil 7,0964,409
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,5734,084
RecifeBrazil 7,0964,410
RemansoBrazil 6,8524,258
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0053,732
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1285,051
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2015,096
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3074,540
SalvadorBrazil 7,3694,579
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4605,257
SantaremBrazil 5,5473,447
SantosBrazil 8,1035,036
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8464,875
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0933,786
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,7824,214
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4265,236
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2865,149
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9684,951
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0413,754
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8584,883
São PauloBrazil 8,0475,001
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8034,849
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9013,667
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0334,370
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2114,481
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7334,805
SobralBrazil 6,3703,958
SoureBrazil 5,6453,508
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8704,269
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8765,516
SurubimBrazil 7,0294,368
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9204,300
TarauacaBrazil 5,7693,585
TauaBrazil 6,5874,093
TefeBrazil 5,3393,318
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6944,781
TeresinaBrazil 6,3683,957
TiriosBrazil 5,0153,117
TorresBrazil 8,5425,308
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7623,580
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5794,710
TriunfoBrazil 6,8924,283
TucuruiBrazil 5,8923,661
TuriacuBrazil 5,9033,668
UaupesBrazil 4,9083,050
UbatubaBrazil 8,1035,036
UberabaBrazil 7,6104,729
VassourasBrazil 8,0555,005
VicosaBrazil 7,9234,924
VitoriaBrazil 7,9954,968
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4374,621
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0933,786
BurgasBulgaria 7,8304,865
LomBulgaria 7,4734,644
PlevenBulgaria 7,5884,715
PlovdivBulgaria 7,6854,776
SadovoBulgaria 7,6984,784
SandanskiBulgaria 7,6344,744
SofiaBulgaria 7,5644,700
VarnaBulgaria 7,8064,851
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8604,884
BurundiBurundi 11,5357,168
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8978,636
SiemreapCambodia 13,6978,511
BatouriCameroon 9,7376,051
DoualaCameroon 9,3995,841
GarouaCameroon 9,2875,771
MamfeCameroon 9,2325,737
MarouaCameroon 9,2725,761
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4525,874
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3555,813
YaoundeCameroon 9,5555,938
YokoCameroon 9,4935,899
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,5252,190
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,4782,161
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3132,680
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,6941,053
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3712,716
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,208751
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,303810
Bagotville, QcCanada 690429
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,4582,149
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6241,631
Banff, AbCanada 3,0261,880
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 415258
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,8311,138
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8351,762
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6681,037
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2852,041
Bonavista, NfCanada 274170
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,0362,508
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9171,191
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1101,311
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,7821,729
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,8922,418
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,2241,382
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7242,314
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3772,099
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,9191,814
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2882,043
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,7192,311
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,7361,700
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,8391,764
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,0141,251
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9802,473
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,9282,441
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,0852,539
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,8211,131
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,1791,976
Chapais, QcCanada 715444
Charlo, NbCanada 936582
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,098682
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,099683
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,7252,315
Chatham, NbCanada 950590
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3901,485
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,169727
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,444897
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0811,293
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8172,372
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0391,888
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7161,688
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 681423
Comox, BcCanada 3,6962,297
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,2071,993
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3461,458
Coronation, AbCanada 2,7501,709
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,0441,892
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,6191,006
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9571,216
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,3612,089
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9692,467
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,595991
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8191,752
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 680422
Dryden, OnCanada 1,424885
Earlton, OnCanada 506315
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,9091,808
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,9061,806
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,9081,807
Edson, AbCanada 3,1021,927
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,8782,410
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5421,580
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1171,316
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,9792,473
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0802,535
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2141,376
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9041,805
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8361,762
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5462,204
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,8321,760
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5352,197
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9991,864
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,4012,113
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1641,966
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 825513
Fredericton, NbCanada 833518
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3131,437
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,7871,111
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9261,197
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,6262,253
Golden, BcCanada 3,1251,942
Goose, NfCanada 1,6101,001
Gore Bay, OnCanada 550342
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,2742,034
Greenwood, NsCanada 939583
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,221759
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3922,729
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,042647
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,047651
Hamilton, OnCanada 279173
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,6121,002
Harrow, OnCanada 545339
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2272,005
Hope, BcCanada 3,4572,149
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0592,523
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,6731,039
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,2532,643
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,3131,437
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0952,545
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,7851,730
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,3702,094
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 803499
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 804500
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,3002,051
Kenora, OnCanada 1,529950
Kingston, OnCanada 8553
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5382,820
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,5212,188
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,7221,070
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 316196
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4311,511
La Tuque, QcCanada 814506
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4962,172
Langara, BcCanada 4,1842,600
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,290802
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,8281,757
London, OnCanada 379235
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8301,759
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2771,415
Lytton, BcCanada 3,4542,146
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8141,749
Maniwaki, QcCanada 319198
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,6601,653
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3022,673
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9252,439
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,6811,666
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6302,256
Moncton, NbCanada 977607
Mont Joli, QcCanada 858533
Montreal, QuebecCanada 336209
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 313195
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3181,440
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 924574
Morden, MbCanada 1,7671,098
Muskoka, OnCanada 279173
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7931,114
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,6362,260
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,343834
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,159720
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8972,422
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,5471,583
North Bay, OnCanada 396246
Ottawa (airport)Canada 218136
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 217135
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1991,988
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8821,791
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3202,063
Petawawa, OnCanada 285177
Peterborough, OnCanada 172107
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,357843
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,7052,302
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,424885
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,8552,396
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7991,118
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3901,485
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5112,182
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0152,495
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1251,320
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5952,234
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 547340
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,5012,176
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9171,813
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,549963
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,2541,401
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2581,403
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5952,234
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,2101,995
Roberval, QcCanada 651405
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,326824
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,6761,663
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 869540
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1172,559
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8291,758
Sarnia, OnCanada 959596
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4321,511
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 713443
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,443897
Scott, SkCanada 2,5781,602
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,082672
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,047651
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 442274
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4142,743
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,423884
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,382859
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0171,875
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8012,362
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,493928
Summerside, PeCanada 1,050653
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,4671,533
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,4761,539
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,331827
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0541,898
Terrace, BcCanada 3,8932,419
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1272,565
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1331,325
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9991,864
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0461,272
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,129702
Timmins, OnCanada 681423
Tofino, BcCanada 3,7692,342
Toronto, OntarioCanada 233145
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 253157
Trenton, OnCanada 11069
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,510938
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,271790
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8001,740
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 521324
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5812,226
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8141,749
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,7291,696
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,6082,242
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,6362,260
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,270789
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 312194
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9112,430
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2562,645
Wiarton, OnCanada 394245
Windsor, OnCanada 541336
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7291,074
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2541,401
Yarmouth, NsCanada 839521
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2252,004
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1251,320
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6503,511
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5473,447
SalCape Verde 5,8203,616
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0756,261
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9606,189
AbecheChad 9,5335,924
FayaChad 9,0855,646
MoundouChad 9,5605,941
N’DjamenaChad 9,2065,721
AntofagastaChile 7,4654,639
AricaChile 6,9024,289
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9496,182
ChicoChile 10,0236,228
ChillanChile 8,9125,538
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9285,548
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9044,912
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9086,157
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7375,429
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1464,441
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5445,309
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1366,920
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1775,081
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3545,812
ParronChile 8,6635,383
Puerto AysenChile 9,8876,144
Puerto MonttChile 9,4465,870
Punta ArenasChile 10,7396,674
QuinteroChile 8,5235,296
SantiagoChile 8,5775,330
SewellChile 8,6445,371
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1515,687
ValdiviaChile 9,2635,756
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2525,749
VallenarChile 8,0805,021
ValparaisoChile 8,5195,294
AltaiChina 9,7646,067
BeijingChina 10,6546,621
ChangchunChina 10,0666,255
ChangduChina 11,6947,267
ChangshaChina 11,9857,448
ChengduChina 11,7697,314
ChongqingChina 11,8977,393
DuianChina 11,1306,916
ErlianChina 10,2936,396
GanzhouChina 12,2187,592
GuangzhouChina 12,5317,787
HaikouChina 12,9258,032
HailarChina 9,5875,957
HamiChina 10,3716,445
HetanChina 10,7446,676
JiuquanChina 10,7486,679
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,4006,463
KashiChina 10,3896,456
KunmingChina 12,4017,706
LanzhouChina 11,1696,940
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,7877,325
NanchangChina 11,9037,397
NanjingChina 11,4817,135
NanningChina 12,6517,861
PingbianChina 11,6417,234
QingdaoChina 11,0106,842
QiqiharChina 9,7176,038
RuoqiangChina 10,7146,658
ShanghaiChina 11,5127,154
ShantouChina 12,4607,743
ShenyangChina 10,3336,421
TaiyuanChina 10,9546,807
TaoyuanChina 12,1857,572
TengchongChina 12,3737,689
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1876,330
Xi’AnChina 11,3527,054
XichangChina 12,0807,507
YanjiChina 10,0736,259
YichangChina 11,7317,290
YinchuanChina 10,9026,774
YiningChina 10,0506,245
ZhengzhouChina 11,2626,998
ZhijiangChina 12,1057,522
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7432,947
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6752,905
AraucaColombia 4,0852,539
BarranquillaColombia 3,6262,253
Benito SalasColombia 4,5042,799
BogotáColombia 4,3162,682
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9692,466
El CaranoColombia 4,1962,608
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3612,710
MatecanaColombia 4,2972,670
PeralesColombia 4,3412,698
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2392,634
Rafael NunezColombia 3,6712,281
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4692,156
Simon BolivarColombia 3,6012,238
VanguardiaColombia 4,3782,721
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3363,316
YariguiesColombia 4,0602,523
MoroniComoros 13,2868,256
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7952,358
LimonCosta Rica 3,7772,347
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8102,368
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7992,361
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,8404,251
DubrovnikCroatia 7,2254,489
SibenikCroatia 7,0094,356
SplitCroatia 7,0594,387
ZagrebCroatia 6,8814,276
CamagueyCuba 2,4561,526
CasablancaCuba 2,3191,441
HavanaCuba 2,3401,454
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5502,206
FamagustaCyprus 8,8015,469
LarnacaCyprus 8,8015,469
LimassolCyprus 8,7795,455
NicosiaCyprus 8,7575,442
BrnoCzech Republic 6,7174,174
ChebCzech Republic 6,4013,978
MosnovCzech Republic 6,7704,207
PragueCzech Republic 6,5134,047
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7236,663
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6186,598
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4996,524
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0227,471
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3787,071
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1053,794
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,2723,897
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,8853,657
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,8393,628
MarstalDenmark 6,0343,750
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,1243,806
OdenseDenmark 6,0043,731
RandersDenmark 5,9303,685
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,2513,885
StudsgårdDenmark 5,8833,656
TønderDenmark 5,9353,688
TylstrupDenmark 5,8893,660
TystofteDenmark 6,0603,766
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,9393,691
VestervigDenmark 5,8183,616
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,3837,074
Melville HallDominica 3,4232,127
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6971,676
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7771,725
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8261,756
BaniDominican Republic 2,8601,777
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8541,773
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8221,753
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7201,690
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7841,730
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7741,724
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6901,672
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8281,758
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7901,734
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8351,762
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,7141,686
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8301,759
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8591,777
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7861,731
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6931,673
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7611,716
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8271,757
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8741,786
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7551,712
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8551,774
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6721,661
MichesDominican Republic 2,8101,746
MocaDominican Republic 2,7351,700
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7191,690
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6601,653
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8131,748
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7501,709
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8191,752
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8631,779
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7661,719
PoloDominican Republic 2,8641,780
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6941,674
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7791,727
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7171,688
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7481,708
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8671,782
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7941,737
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7381,702
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7801,727
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8461,768
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,7371,701
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8281,758
San JuanDominican Republic 2,7861,731
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8781,789
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7731,723
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7241,693
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7091,684
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8511,772
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8311,759
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8191,752
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7701,721
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6801,666
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8111,747
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7081,683
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5425,308
CanarEcuador 5,1223,183
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0833,159
IzobambaEcuador 4,8773,031
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8373,006
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2883,286
MilagroEcuador 5,0773,155
OtavaloEcuador 4,8092,989
PichilingueEcuador 4,9633,084
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9633,084
PuyoEcuador 5,0023,108
QuitoEcuador 4,8553,017
RumipambaEcuador 4,9503,076
San GabrielEcuador 4,7672,962
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,8535,502
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1275,672
AswanEgypt 9,6265,982
AsyutEgypt 9,2545,751
BahariyaEgypt 9,0065,596
Beni SuefEgypt 9,0985,654
CairoEgypt 9,0375,616
DabaaEgypt 8,7635,446
DakhlaEgypt 9,2335,738
El ArishEgypt 9,1205,667
El TorEgypt 9,3395,804
FarafraEgypt 9,0425,619
HelwanEgypt 9,0525,625
HurguadaEgypt 9,4305,860
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0545,626
KhargaEgypt 9,3475,808
KosseirEgypt 9,5495,934
LuxorEgypt 9,4815,891
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6575,380
MinyaEgypt 9,1525,687
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9995,592
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,3035,781
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4085,846
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,1665,696
SalloumEgypt 8,5015,283
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7005,406
SohagEgypt 9,3405,804
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3295,797
TahrirEgypt 8,9465,559
TantaEgypt 8,9555,565
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,5582,211
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5212,188
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,5202,187
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5222,188
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,3405,804
AsmaraEritrea 10,7706,693
AssabEritrea 11,2246,975
MassawaEritrea 10,7806,699
TallinEstonia 6,5184,050
TartuEstonia 6,6774,149
VilsandiEstonia 6,4444,005
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,2857,013
GonderEthiopia 10,8926,768
NegeleEthiopia 11,6427,235
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7326,669
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,8383,006
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,7892,976
Laucala BayFiji 12,5827,819
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6347,851
NandiFiji 12,6347,851
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5357,789
HelsinkiFinland 6,4724,022
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,4794,026
JoensuuFinland 6,5364,062
JokioinenFinland 6,3813,965
JyvskylFinland 6,3853,968
KajaaniFinland 6,3553,949
KuopioFinland 6,4404,002
KuusamoFinland 6,3113,922
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5794,088
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,2523,885
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,2743,899
OuluFinland 6,2233,867
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1333,811
TampereFinland 6,3553,949
TurkuFinland 6,3413,941
VaasaFinland 6,1773,838
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,6444,129
BiarritzFrance 5,8303,623
BordeauxFrance 5,8203,616
BrestFrance 5,3923,351
CaenFrance 5,6253,496
ChateaurouxFrance 5,8833,656
DijonFrance 6,0883,783
GourdonFrance 5,9693,709
GrenobleFrance 6,2453,881
Le MansFrance 5,7283,559
LilleFrance 5,7933,600
LyonFrance 6,1603,828
MarseilleFrance 6,3073,919
MontpellierFrance 6,2123,860
NancyFrance 6,0873,783
NantesFrance 5,6423,506
NiceFrance 6,4323,997
ParisFrance 5,8273,621
PerpignanFrance 6,1823,842
StrasbourgFrance 6,1863,844
ToulonFrance 6,3753,961
ToulouseFrance 6,0283,746
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9053,048
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9503,076
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9063,049
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0263,123
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7622,959
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,6415,370
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1186,288
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1176,287
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,4695,884
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,5035,905
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,4605,879
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,5016,525
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,74911,030
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,40610,816
BitamGabon 9,6866,019
CocobeachGabon 9,6175,976
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1396,300
LambarnGabon 9,8006,090
LastourvilleGabon 10,0096,220
LibrevilleGabon 9,6455,993
MakokouGabon 9,9146,161
MayumbaGabon 10,0406,239
MitzicGabon 9,7906,083
MkamboGabon 9,9666,193
MoandaGabon 10,1076,281
MouilaGabon 9,9516,184
Port-GentilGabon 9,6796,015
TchibanGabon 10,0266,230
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1023,170
BanjulGambia 6,5704,083
SukhumiGeorgia 8,5605,319
TbilisiGeorgia 8,8915,525
BerlinGermany 6,3213,928
BrockenGermany 6,1983,851
CologneGermany 6,0173,739
DresdenGermany 6,4243,992
ErfurtGermany 6,2633,892
EssenGermany 5,9953,725
FichtelbergGermany 6,4153,986
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,1663,832
GeisenheimGermany 6,1303,809
GorlitzGermany 6,4934,035
HamburgGermany 6,0653,769
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,0653,769
HannoverGermany 6,1063,795
HelgolandGermany 5,9143,675
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,4444,004
KarlsruheGermany 6,2113,859
KasselGermany 6,1533,824
KonstanzGermany 6,3343,936
LeipzigGermany 6,3273,932
LindenbergGermany 6,3843,967
MagdeburgGermany 6,2393,877
MunichGermany 6,4644,017
MünsterGermany 6,0073,733
NeustrelitzGermany 6,2603,890
NurembergGermany 6,3533,948
NurnbergGermany 6,3503,946
PotsdamGermany 6,3123,922
RostockGermany 6,1583,827
SchleswigGermany 5,9943,725
StuttgartGermany 6,2733,898
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,0603,766
ZugspitzeGermany 6,4644,017
AccraGhana 8,4795,269
KumasiGhana 8,2785,144
TamaleGhana 8,1315,053
GibraltarGibraltar 5,9483,696
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,8534,880
AthensGreece 7,9194,921
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,9404,934
ChiosGreece 8,0525,004
CorfuGreece 7,5524,693
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,5684,703
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,2155,105
IoanninaGreece 7,6064,726
KalamataGreece 7,8744,893
KerkiraGreece 7,5524,693
Kythira IslandGreece 7,9984,970
LamiaGreece 7,7704,828
LarissaGreece 7,7164,795
LemnosGreece 7,8704,891
LimnosGreece 7,8784,896
MethoniGreece 7,8694,890
MilosGreece 8,0635,010
MitiliniGreece 8,0294,989
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0234,986
NaxosGreece 8,0965,031
PatrasGreece 7,7704,828
RhodesGreece 8,3265,174
SamosGreece 8,1525,065
Skiros IslandGreece 7,8994,909
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1325,053
ThessalonikiGreece 7,6894,778
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,8664,888
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7484,815
AasiaatGreenland 3,1231,940
AmmassalikGreenland 3,4152,122
AputiteqGreenland 3,7302,318
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5272,813
FrederikshbGreenland 2,7041,680
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,9471,832
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2121,996
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,2162,620
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2111,995
JulianehbGreenland 2,7851,731
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0351,886
Kap TobinGreenland 4,2142,618
NanortalikGreenland 2,7941,737
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,8401,765
NordGreenland 4,7602,958
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,7801,728
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6962,297
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,8931,798
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0391,888
UpernavikGreenland 3,4322,133
UummannaqGreenland 3,3122,058
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3392,075
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3412,076
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,4732,158
BokeGuinea 6,9024,289
ConakryGuinea 7,1024,413
FaranahGuinea 7,2934,532
KankanGuinea 7,3824,587
KindiaGuinea 7,1244,427
KissidougouGuinea 7,3934,594
LabeGuinea 7,0724,395
MacentaGuinea 7,5074,665
MamouGuinea 7,1624,450
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6644,763
SiguiriGuinea 7,3134,545
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7704,207
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4532,767
TimehriGuyana 4,4802,784
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8151,749
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6084,728
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7214,798
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6344,744
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,7874,839
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6945,403
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6394,747
CatacamasHonduras 3,2992,050
CholutecaHonduras 3,5022,176
La CeibaHonduras 3,2352,010
La MesaHonduras 3,2972,049
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2151,998
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,3952,110
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4252,129
TelaHonduras 3,2552,023
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6217,843
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6227,844
BudapestHungary 6,9624,326
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,9784,336
DebrecenHungary 7,1214,425
KeszthelyHungary 6,9014,289
MiskolcHungary 7,0284,367
PecsHungary 7,0124,357
SzegedHungary 7,1124,419
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8314,245
AkureyriIceland 4,2742,656
DalatangiIceland 4,4792,783
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,4012,735
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,2582,646
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,3782,720
ReykhólarIceland 4,0832,537
ReykjavíkIceland 4,0752,533
StykkisholmurIceland 4,0522,518
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,1452,576
AgraIndia 11,7437,297
AhmedabadIndia 11,9757,441
AkolaIndia 12,3877,697
AllahabadIndia 12,0377,480
AmritsarIndia 11,1726,943
BangaloreIndia 13,2128,210
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7957,951
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7057,895
BikanerIndia 11,4937,142
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,3068,268
CherrapunjiIndia 12,2827,632
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,2827,632
DaltonganjIndia 12,2517,613
DarbhangaIndia 12,0687,499
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0817,507
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0807,507
DumkaIndia 12,3047,646
DwarkaIndia 11,8967,392
GoaIndia 12,7997,953
GuwahatiIndia 12,1867,572
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,7787,940
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,1327,539
JagdalpurIndia 12,7247,907
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5167,777
KotaIndia 11,8817,383
KozhikodeIndia 13,3158,274
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9946,832
LudhianaIndia 11,2877,014
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,1108,147
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,5507,177
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4087,710
MusulipatnamIndia 13,0028,080
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,4157,715
New DelhiIndia 11,5687,188
PambanIndia 13,6588,487
PuneIndia 12,4887,760
SagarIndia 12,1167,529
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9166,783
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,6488,481
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,6488,481
VeravalIndia 12,1007,519
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,9088,021
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9719,303
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1399,408
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8589,854
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8369,841
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5829,061
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,3968,946
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7649,175
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7329,155
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2779,493
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1509,414
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,1878,816
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8549,852
AbadanIran 10,0676,256
ArakIran 9,8216,103
BabolsarIran 9,7296,046
Bandar AbbasIran 10,8046,714
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,4975,902
Bandar LengehIran 10,7866,702
BirjandIran 10,4106,469
BushehrIran 10,3396,425
ChahbaharIran 11,2086,965
DezfulIran 9,9076,157
EsfahanIran 10,0656,254
IranshahrIran 11,0286,853
KermanIran 10,5506,556
KermanshahIran 9,6515,997
Khoram AbadIran 9,7966,087
MashhadIran 10,1046,279
OroomiehIran 9,2465,745
RamsarIran 9,6115,973
RashtIran 9,5195,915
SemnanIran 9,8726,134
ShahroudIran 9,8706,134
ShirazIran 10,3866,454
TabrizIran 9,2755,763
TeheranIran 9,7556,062
YazdIran 10,2576,374
ZahedanIran 10,8186,722
ZanjanIran 9,5165,914
BaghdadIraq 9,5835,955
BasraIraq 10,0236,228
BelmulletIreland 4,8202,995
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,9893,100
ClaremorrisIreland 4,8993,044
ClonesIreland 4,9973,105
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,9193,057
CorkIreland 4,9883,100
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,9903,101
DublinIreland 5,0813,158
KilkennyIreland 5,0423,133
Malin HeadIreland 4,9543,079
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,1173,179
ShannonIreland 4,9343,066
ValentiaIreland 4,8713,027
EilatIsrael 9,3175,790
HaifaIsrael 9,0545,627
JerusalemIsrael 9,1465,683
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1145,664
AlbengaItaly 6,4724,022
AlgheroItaly 6,6884,156
AmendolaItaly 7,1404,437
AnconaItaly 6,8604,263
ArezzoItaly 6,7584,200
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,2374,497
BergamoItaly 6,4824,028
BolognaItaly 6,6564,136
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,5434,066
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,2824,525
BrindisiItaly 7,3494,567
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,8294,243
CameriItaly 6,4223,991
CampobassoItaly 7,0684,392
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,8324,245
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,8704,269
Cape FrascaItaly 6,7554,198
Cape MeleItaly 6,4804,027
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,2114,481
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,3684,579
CerviaItaly 6,7414,189
CiampinoItaly 6,9124,295
Cimone MountainItaly 6,6374,124
Cisa PassItaly 6,5684,082
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,8464,254
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,5904,095
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,4264,615
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,4034,600
DecimomannuItaly 6,8164,235
DobbiacoItaly 6,5844,092
FalconaraItaly 6,8504,256
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,6944,159
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,1344,433
FonniItaly 6,7884,218
FrontoneItaly 6,8144,234
FrosinoneItaly 6,9714,332
GelaItaly 7,3364,558
GenoaItaly 6,4984,038
GhediItaly 6,5354,061
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,2744,520
GrazzaniseItaly 7,0614,388
GrossetoItaly 6,7494,194
GrottaglieItaly 7,3224,550
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,7304,182
GuidoniaItaly 6,9104,294
IstranaItaly 6,6404,126
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,3284,553
LatinaItaly 6,9504,319
LatronicoItaly 7,2574,510
LecceItaly 7,3904,592
M. CalamitaItaly 6,7054,167
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,2934,532
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,3524,569
MilanItaly 6,4674,019
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,4203,989
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,7794,212
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,0874,404
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,7574,199
PadovaItaly 6,6414,127
Paganella MountainItaly 6,5414,065
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2024,475
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,1824,463
PantelleriaItaly 7,1934,470
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5754,086
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,8294,243
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,8254,241
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,9804,337
PiacenzaItaly 6,5294,057
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6474,131
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,7284,181
Ponza IslandItaly 6,9944,346
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,2064,478
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,9124,295
PrizziItaly 7,2364,497
RadicofaniItaly 6,7884,218
Resia PassItaly 6,4744,023
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7744,210
RivoltoItaly 6,6834,153
Rolle PassItaly 6,5824,090
RomeItaly 6,8974,286
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,8894,281
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7204,176
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,4624,015
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,1454,440
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,4334,619
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,5954,098
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,7024,165
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3344,557
SigonellaItaly 7,3624,575
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,3154,546
TarvisioItaly 6,6864,155
TermoliItaly 7,0624,388
TorinoItaly 6,3883,969
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,3733,960
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,1574,448
TrevicoItaly 7,1404,437
TrevisoItaly 6,6474,130
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,7474,193
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,3823,966
UdineItaly 6,6904,157
Ustica IslandItaly 7,1534,445
VeniceItaly 6,6674,143
VeronaItaly 6,5764,087
VicenzaItaly 6,6104,108
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,8694,268
ViterboItaly 6,8364,248